Ministers' Schedules






First Week in October 2019

From Mon 09/30/2019 To Sun 10/06/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/05/2019 D'Alfonso,Isabella Amento,Alice Bryant,Peter Bunting,Steven
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/05/2019 Amento,Peter Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Yackanicz,Joseph Krey,Christin Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Panella,Paulla Sowden,Jennifer
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Cairo,Paula
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Guanzon,Ronella Davis,Patricia Shurilla,Jeffrey Kiley,Matthew
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Campanale,Judith Ferraro,Mark
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Pavlovic,Lucas Retif,Sharon Lochetto,Jennifer Magil,Edward
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Crane,Patricia Ricchezza,Michael
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/06/2019 Bondi,Marita


Second Week in October 2019

From Mon 10/07/2019 To Sun 10/13/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/12/2019 Florig,Sydney Abt,Karl Garcia,Edwin Thorpe,David
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/12/2019 Abt,Mary Eble,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Koons,Mary Jane Campbell,Ellen Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Deininger,Nancy Pons,Cherise
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Rath,Mary Crane,Patricia Matthews,Sally McLaughlin,John
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Peffall,Gloria Lee,Beatrice
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Bercich,Brett
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Contreras,Luis Ciavarelli,Frances Maguire,Robin Ciavarelli,William
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Gomez,Leo Cake,James
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/13/2019 Alberts,Harriett


Third Week in October 2019

From Mon 10/14/2019 To Sun 10/20/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/19/2019 McCook,James LaGreca,Maura Barger,Frank Reis,James
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/19/2019 LaGreca,Robert Wagner,William
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/20/2019 DellaDonna,Lena Kozakowski,Elizabeth Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/20/2019 Cairo,Paula Hornberger,Beth
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/20/2019 Panella,Paulla
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/20/2019 Kenney,Hannah Dooley,James Hill,Marie Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/20/2019 Dooley,Constance Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/20/2019 Cemprola,Danielle Bondi,Marita Daly,Michael Gradin,Esther
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/20/2019 Yackanicz,Joseph Mullineaux,James


Fourth Week in October 2019

From Mon 10/21/2019 To Sun 10/27/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/26/2019 Carrello,Michael Amento,Peter Carrello,Christina Carrello,Richard
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/26/2019 Amento,Alice Carrello,Nicholas
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/26/2019 Reeves,Linda
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/27/2019 Stanek,Maureen Matthews,Sally Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/27/2019 Deininger,Nancy Ricchezza,Michael
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/27/2019 Cemprola,Nicole Wolfe,Kathleen Campbell,Ellen Pons,Cherise
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/27/2019 Peffall,Gloria Lee,Beatrice
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/27/2019 McCook,Sean Koons,Mary Jane Dolan,Margaret Ferraro,Mark
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/27/2019 Crane,Patricia Kiley,Matthew


First Week in November 2019

From Mon 10/28/2019 To Sun 11/03/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/02/2019 Herron,Chloe Abt,Mary Bryant,Peter Bunting,Steven
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/02/2019 Abt,Karl Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/02/2019 Ware,Christine
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/03/2019 Cairo,Paula Krey,Christin Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/03/2019 DellaDonna,Lena Wagner,William
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/03/2019 Laux,Michael Cavanaugh,Michael Laux,Steven McLaughlin,John
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/03/2019 Chiodo,Carol Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/03/2019 Gorman,Michael Retif,Sharon Longacre,Jane Sowden,Jennifer
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/03/2019 Yackanicz,Joseph Magil,Edward


Second Week in November 2019

From Mon 11/04/2019 To Sun 11/10/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/09/2019 D'Alfonso,Isabella Amento,Alice Schwartz,Stanley Ciavarelli,William
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/09/2019 Amento,Peter Reis,James
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/10/2019 Koons,Mary Jane Matthews,Sally Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/10/2019 Stanek,Maureen Mullineaux,James
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/10/2019 Deininger,Nancy
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/10/2019 Contreras,Maylolo Campanale,Judith Maguire,Robin Thorpe,David
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/10/2019 Alberts,Harriett Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/10/2019 Lettieri,Thomas Gomez,Leo Shurilla,Jeffrey Cake,James
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/10/2019 Bercich,Brett Gradin,Esther


Third Week in November 2019

From Mon 11/11/2019 To Sun 11/17/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/16/2019 Guanzon,Ronella Reeves,Linda Garcia,Edwin Ricchezza,Michael
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/16/2019 Ware,Christine Ferraro,Mark
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/17/2019 DellaDonna,Lena Maguire,Robin Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/17/2019 Cairo,Paula Thorpe,David
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/17/2019 Panella,Paulla
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/17/2019 Pavlovic,Lucas Dooley,Constance Kozakowski,Elizabeth Lee,Beatrice
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/17/2019 Dooley,James Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/17/2019 Lettieri,Julia Bondi,Marita Lochetto,Jennifer Pons,Cherise
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/17/2019 Retif,Sharon Kiley,Matthew


Fourth Week in November 2019

From Mon 11/18/2019 To Sun 11/24/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/23/2019 Contreras,Luis Abt,Karl Barger,Frank Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/23/2019 Abt,Mary McLaughlin,John
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/24/2019 Deininger,Nancy Krey,Christin Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/24/2019 Stanek,Maureen Hornberger,Beth
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/24/2019 Koons,Mary Jane
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/24/2019 Florig,Sydney Wolfe,Kathleen Daly,Michael Thorpe,David
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/24/2019 Bercich,Brett Sowden,Jennifer
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/24/2019 Rath,Mary LaGreca,Robert Hill,Marie Wagner,William
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/24/2019 LaGreca,Maura Magil,Edward


Last Week in November 2019

From Mon 11/25/2019 To Sun 12/01/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/30/2019 Cemprola,Danielle Yackanicz,Joseph Bryant,Peter Reis,James
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/30/2019 Campanale,Judith Ricchezza,Michael
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/01/2019 Panella,Paulla Longacre,Jane Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/01/2019 Cairo,Paula Mullineaux,James
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/01/2019 Kenney,Hannah Chiodo,Carol Dolan,Margaret Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/01/2019 Cavanaugh,Michael Ferraro,Mark
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/01/2019 McCook,James Ciavarelli,Frances Campbell,Ellen Ciavarelli,William
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/01/2019 Alberts,Harriett Gradin,Esther


First Week in December 2019

From Mon 12/02/2019 To Sun 12/08/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/07/2019 Cemprola,Nicole Ware,Christine Laux,Steven Bunting,Steven
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/07/2019 Reeves,Linda Pons,Cherise
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/08/2019 Koons,Mary Jane Daly,Michael Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/08/2019 Stanek,Maureen Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/08/2019 Deininger,Nancy
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/08/2019 Carrello,Michael Crane,Patricia Carrello,Christina Carrello,Nicholas
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/08/2019 Wolfe,Kathleen Carrello,Richard
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/08/2019 McCook,Sean Bondi,Marita Schwartz,Stanley Cake,James
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/08/2019 Gomez,Leo Kiley,Matthew


Second Week in December 2019

From Mon 12/09/2019 To Sun 12/15/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/14/2019 Herron,Chloe Abt,Mary Maguire,Robin McLaughlin,John
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/14/2019 Abt,Karl Eble,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/15/2019 Cairo,Paula Krey,Christin Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/15/2019 Panella,Paulla Wagner,William
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/15/2019 D'Alfonso,Isabella DellaDonna,Lena Shurilla,Jeffrey Lee,Beatrice
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/15/2019 Peffall,Gloria Ricchezza,Michael
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/15/2019 Gorman,Michael Retif,Sharon Matthews,Sally Sowden,Jennifer
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/15/2019 Yackanicz,Joseph Magil,Edward


Third Week in December 2019

From Mon 12/16/2019 To Sun 12/22/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/21/2019 Guanzon,Ronella Amento,Alice Garcia,Edwin Reis,James
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/21/2019 Amento,Peter Ciavarelli,William
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/22/2019 Ware,Christine Daly,Michael Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/22/2019 Bercich,Brett Hornberger,Beth
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/22/2019 Lettieri,Thomas Cavanaugh,Michael Hill,Marie Mullineaux,James
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/22/2019 Chiodo,Carol Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/22/2019 Contreras,Maylolo LaGreca,Maura Kozakowski,Elizabeth Ferraro,Mark
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/22/2019 LaGreca,Robert Gradin,Esther


Fourth Week in December 2019

From Mon 12/23/2019 To Sun 12/29/2019


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Christmas Eve 4 on Tue 12/24/2019 Lettieri,Julia Panella,Paulla Maguire,Robin McLaughlin,John
Christmas Eve 4 on Tue 12/24/2019 Lettieri,Thomas Ware,Christine Longacre,Jane Sowden,Jennifer
Christmas Eve 4 on Tue 12/24/2019 LaGreca,Robert
Christmas Eve 4 on Tue 12/24/2019 LaGreca,Maura
Christmas Eve 8pm on Tue 12/24/2019 Krey,Olivia Krey,Christin Borges,Daniel
Christmas Day 7:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 Yackanicz,Joseph Campbell,Ellen Oshman,Edward
Christmas Day 7:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 Pons,Cherise
Christmas Day 7:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 Ricchezza,Michael
Christmas Day 9:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 Guanzon,Ronella Davis,Patricia Dolan,Margaret Cake,James
Christmas Day 9:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 Reeves,Linda
Christmas Day 11:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 McCook,James Alberts,Harriett Hill,Marie Gradin,Esther
Christmas Day 11:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 McCook,Sean Koons,Mary Jane
Christmas Day 11:15 on Wed 12/25/2019 Crane,Patricia
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/28/2019 Pavlovic,Lucas Abt,Karl Barger,Frank Cheeseman,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/28/2019 Abt,Mary Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/28/2019 DellaDonna,Lena
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/29/2019 Stanek,Maureen Longacre,Jane Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/29/2019 Cairo,Paula Wagner,William
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/29/2019 Laux,Michael Dooley,James Laux,Steven Lee,Beatrice
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/29/2019 Dooley,Constance
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/29/2019 Contreras,Luis Bondi,Marita Lochetto,Jennifer Kiley,Matthew
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/29/2019 Retif,Sharon Magil,Edward

Note: **Minister was absent.






St. Anthony Of Padua Church