Ministers' Schedules






First Week in January 2024

From Mon 01/01/2024 To Sun 01/07/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/06/2024 Bell,Bridget Laux,Jennifer Laux,Steven Wagner,William
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/06/2024 Bell,Megan Kenney,Mary Thorpe,David
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/06/2024 Popp-McDonough,Catherine
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/07/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Bercich,Brett Mangol,Leona A.
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/07/2024 Morace,Brayden Cairo,Paula
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/07/2024 Wolfe,Kathleen
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/07/2024 Ladino,Nemese Dooley,James Brown,James Eugene
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/07/2024 Guanzon,Ronella Dooley,Constance


Second Week in January 2024

From Mon 01/08/2024 To Sun 01/14/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/13/2024 Heinz,Jonathan Peffall,Gloria Campbell,Ellen
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/13/2024 Heinz,Robert Koons,Mary Jane
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/13/2024 Reeves,Linda
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/14/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Ware,Christine Maguire,Robin McLaughlin,John
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/14/2024 Spinosa,James Campanale,Judith
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/14/2024 Andrews,Maria Rosa
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/14/2024 Ladino,Nemese Campo,Lisa Longacre,Jane
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/14/2024 Gill,Natalie Gomez,Leo
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/14/2024 Crane,Patricia


Third Week in January 2024

From Mon 01/15/2024 To Sun 01/21/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/20/2024 Morace,Brayden Campo,Lisa Barger,Frank Thorpe,David
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/20/2024 Gill,Natalie Kenney,Mary
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/20/2024 Laux,Jennifer
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/21/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Wolfe,Kathleen Daly,Michael
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/21/2024 Cairo,Paula
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/21/2024 Bercich,Brett
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/21/2024 Ladino,Nemese Alberts,Harriett Shurilla,Jeffrey Wagner,William
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/21/2024 Guanzon,Ronella Cavanaugh,Michael
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/21/2024 Chiodo,Carol


Fourth Week in January 2024

From Mon 01/22/2024 To Sun 01/28/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/27/2024 Spinosa,James Popp-McDonough,Catherine Moroney,George
Sat 5:15 on Sat 01/27/2024 Peffall,Gloria
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/28/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Andrews,Maria Rosa Bryant,Peter McLaughlin,John
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/28/2024 Ware,Christine
Sun 8:15 on Sun 01/28/2024 Campanale,Judith
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/28/2024 Ladino,Nemese Dooley,Constance Dolan,Margaret
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/28/2024 Lettieri,Thomas Dooley,James
Sun 10:30 on Sun 01/28/2024 Lettieri,Andrew


First Week in February 2024

From Mon 01/29/2024 To Sun 02/04/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/03/2024 Bell,Benjamin Bradley,Patricia Lochetto,Jennifer Thorpe,David
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/03/2024 Bell,Megan Campo,Lisa Wagner,William
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/04/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Kenney,Mary Mangol,Leona A.
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/04/2024 Andrews,Maria Rosa
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/04/2024 Alberts,Harriett
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/04/2024 Ladino,Nemese Koons,Mary Jane Keagy,Bonnie-Ann
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/04/2024 Gill,Natalie Crane,Patricia
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/04/2024 Gomez,Leo


Second Week in February 2024

From Mon 02/05/2024 To Sun 02/11/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/10/2024 Gill,Natalie Reeves,Linda Barger,Frank
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/10/2024 Cavanaugh,Michael
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/10/2024 Chiodo,Carol
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/11/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Wolfe,Kathleen Campbell,Ellen McLaughlin,John
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/11/2024 Ware,Christine
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/11/2024 Campanale,Judith
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/11/2024 Ladino,Nemese Alberts,Harriett Brown,James Eugene
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/11/2024 Morace,Brayden Bradley,Patricia
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/11/2024 Peffall,Gloria


Third Week in February 2024

From Mon 02/12/2024 To Sun 02/18/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/17/2024 Morace,Brayden Koons,Mary Jane Daly,Michael Wagner,William
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/17/2024 Popp-McDonough,Catherine Thorpe,David
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/18/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Cairo,Paula Maguire,Robin
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/18/2024 Lettieri,Thomas Bercich,Brett
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/18/2024 Lettieri,Julia Andrews,Maria Rosa
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/18/2024 Ladino,Nemese Dooley,James Moroney,George
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/18/2024 Spinosa,James Dooley,Constance


Fourth Week in February 2024

From Mon 02/19/2024 To Sun 02/25/2024


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/24/2024 Heinz,Robert Cavanaugh,Michael Longacre,Jane
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/24/2024 Heinz,Jonathan Reeves,Linda
Sat 5:15 on Sat 02/24/2024 Chiodo,Carol
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/25/2024 Gutierrez,Axsel Laux,Jennifer Laux,Steven McLaughlin,John
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/25/2024 Guanzon,Ronella Bradley,Patricia
Sun 8:15 on Sun 02/25/2024 Campanale,Judith
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/25/2024 Ladino,Nemese Campo,Lisa Shurilla,Jeffrey
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/25/2024 Gomez,Leo
Sun 10:30 on Sun 02/25/2024 Crane,Patricia

Note: **Minister was absent.






St. Anthony Of Padua Church